Membri dell’Associazione

IMARISIO Francesca
INCANDELA Antonella
ABELLONIO Simone
ALESSANDRIA Paola
ALIBERTI Vilma
ANDREIS Massimo
ANGELETTI Carlo
ANGELETTI Luigi
ASSUNTINI Elena
AUTERO Enrico
AVOLA FARACI Roberta
BARBAN Ylenia
MONTANARO Riccardo
INSERVIENTE Enrico
BARBERO Anna
IULA Diego
LACOGNATA Maria
BARISON Emanuela
BAROSIO Vittorio
LAURIA Antonella
LAURINO M. Angela
BELLOMO Elisa
AUTERO Enrico
BERNARDI Alina
BISIO Elena
BORSERO Antonella
LEGATO Maria
BOSCO Teresio
LICCI MARINI Alessandro
LONGHIN Roberto
BOURSIER Elisabetta
LONGO Massimo
BRICCARELLO Marco
LUDOGOROFF Riccardo
BRUNI Bruna
BUCCINO Valentina
MAJOCCO Francesco
CANDIOLLO Chiara
MANASSERO Edoardo
CARNELLI Pier Carlo
CAROZZO Alessandra
CARPIGNANO Chiara
CARROZZA Lucia
MANNI Stefano
MARTINETTI Enrico
MARTINO Giovanni
MASSONE Anteo
MASTROVITI Francesca
MAZZA Alessandro
MERANI Carlo
MISTRETTA Daniela
MOLINAR MIN Sabrina
ZANINO Roberta
OCCHIENA Massimo
PAFUNDI Teodosio
CASAVECCHIA Marco
CAVALLO PERIN Roberto
CERMELE Andrea
PAGANI Ignazio
PAPA Stefano
CERUTTI Alberto
CHIOSSO Matteo
CICCHETTI Claudia
PIACENTINI Claudio
CICCIA Antonio
CISA di GRESY Paolo
PICCO Cinzia
COCIMANO Giulia
COMBA Andrea
COMBA Mario
PIZZETTI Marco
COSCIA Marco
CRESTA Stefano
POLITO Laura
CUFFINI Paola
DAL PIAZ Francesco
PONTE Stefano
DE GIORGIS Sara
DE MARIA Claudio
PRATO Domenico
DE SANTIS Luisa
RANABOLDO Carlo
DELL’ANNA Fabio
DENTICO Serena
REDI Giulietta
DI PALO Silvia
REGIS Alberto
DI TOLVE Raffaella
ECCA Emanuela
ENOCH Franco
FAGGIANO Marco
RICHETTO Sara
FANZINI Maria
FAVRETTO Sergio
FERRERO Alberto
FERRERO Edoardo
FERRUA MAGLIANI Laura Giovanna
FINIGUERRA Donatella
RITEGNO Alberto
FINOCCHIARO Antonio
FORMENTIN Laura
FORNERIS Chiara
FOSFORO Mara
GALGANI Giovanni
GALLENCA Giuseppe
RIZZA Giambattista
ROGGIA Cristina
ROSTAGNO Simona
GALLO Carlo
GALLO Piero
GAMBA Dario
GARBATI Laura
GIANNATEMPO Roberta
GIANOTTI Giuseppina
GIARDINI Umberto
ROZZIO Marina
RUSSO Michela
GILI Luigi
GOLINELLI Piero
GORIA Francesco
GORIA Maurizio
GREPPI Giuseppe
GUERRIZIO Sergio
SALOMONE Graziella
SALSOTTO Eugenia
SANDRETTO Mario
SANTILLI Giorgio
SANVIDO Manuela
SAPONE Maria
SARACCO Gianni
SARZOTTI Bruno
SAVATTERI Alberto
SCANCARELLO Franco
SCAPARONE Paolo
SCIOLLA Alessandro
SCISCIOT Massimo
SERVENTI Roberto
SPINELLI Donatella
TRAVIGLIA Filippo
TRIVERI Francesca
GENDRE Jacopo
TURI Angela
BRAMARD Giovanni
VECCHIONE Giorgio
VERONI Susanna
VERRANDO Antonio
VERRIENTI Luca
VIALE Sergio
VIDETTA Francesco
VIDETTA Paolo
VIRIGLIO Riccardo
VISCIO Simona
VIVANI Claudio
YEUILLAZ Marco
GOLINELLI Sandra
GROSSI Lisa
CASTELLI Andrea
FIORE Giulia
CARDELLA Alessandra
RISSOLIO Alberto